menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B13U Classic IV West
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#312750
03/03/18 09:00 AM
place
Rock Creek Sports Complex - #1
Score
B6 vs B11
2
Home Team:
UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 04, 2018
Round:
B
#312758
03/04/18 10:00 AM
place
Granite - #1
Score
B11 vs B8
0
Home Team:
Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
UFA 05B Black - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 18, 2018
Round:
B
#312782
03/18/18 02:30 PM
place
Henderson Park / Livsey Field - #6
Score
B11 vs B3
2
Home Team:
Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 24, 2018
Round:
B
#312786
03/24/18 08:15 AM
place
Granite - #1
Score
B11 vs B5
2
Home Team:
Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 14, 2018
Round:
B
#312822
04/14/18 03:00 PM
place
CYSA - #9
Score
B4 vs B11
3
Home Team:
CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 21, 2018
Round:
B
#312811
04/21/18 05:00 PM
place
Friendly City Park - #4
Score
B13 vs B11
8
Home Team:
UFA South Georgia 05B Premier-CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 22, 2018
Round:
B
#312803
04/22/18 02:45 PM
place
Grimes Bridge - #1
Score
B1 vs B11
1
Home Team:
Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, APR 28, 2018
Round:
B
#312800
04/28/18 09:00 AM
place
Granite - #1
Score
B11 vs B9
2
Home Team:
Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, APR 29, 2018
Round:
B
#312763
04/29/18 03:15 PM
place
Granite - #1
Score
B11 vs B10
0
Home Team:
Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 11, 2018
Round:
B
#312791
05/11/18 07:15 PM
place
Adams Park - #1
Score
B7 vs B11
2
Home Team:
SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 12, 2018
Round:
B
#312817
05/12/18 09:00 AM
place
Noonday Park - #02
Score
B2 vs B11
4
Home Team:
NTH NASA 05 Select - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 13, 2018
Round:
B
#312766
05/13/18 01:30 PM
place
Granite - #1
Score
B11 vs B12
2
Home Team:
Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
NSA Hammers 13-CL IV W
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact